English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Coins and Bank Notes; Coining)
chlorination furnace [correct]
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Monnayage)
four de chloruration [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Monnaie royale canadienne