English (Chemistry)
chlorine stabilizer
CONT: [Cyanuric acid and chlorinated cyanurates] are the most effective chlorine stabilizers now known....
French (Chimie)
stabilisateur de chlore [nom masculin]
CONT: [L'acide cyanurique et les cyanurates chlorés] sont les stabilisateurs de chlore les plus efficaces qui soient (...)