English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Miller chlorine method [correct]
OBS: Miller chlorine method of gold refining
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
procédé de chloruration Miller [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: procédé de chloruration Miller pour l'affinage de l'or