English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry; Reprography; Photography)
silver chlorobromide [correct]; chlorobromide of silver [correct]; chloro-bromide of silver [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie; Reprographie; Photographie)
chlorobromure d'argent [correct, nom masculin]; chloro-bromure d'argent [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: Émulsion au chlorobromure d'argent.