English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
cockscomb stony coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Caryophylliidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
scléractiniaire à crête [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Caryophylliidae.