English (Food Industries)
instant cocoa powder [correct, proposition]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
cacao instantané en poudre [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
cacao en polvo instantáneo [correct, nom masculin]; cacao instantáneo en polvo [correct, nom masculin]