English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
jelly coconut kernel [correct]
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
graine du cocotier [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Fruticultura)
semilla del coco [nom féminin]; almendra del coco [nom féminin]