English (Penal Administration; Rules of Court)
collateral contacts [pluriel]; collaterals [pluriel]
OBS: collaterals.source: CSC Case Management Manual, Rev./1991-10-01.
French (Administration pénitentiaire; Règles de procédure)
tiers [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Source : Guide de gestion des cas, annexe Q, no 49.