English (Programming Languages)
PROGRAM COLLATING SEQUENCE clause [correct, normalisé]
OBS: PROGRAM COLLATING SEQUENCE clause: term standardized by ANSI.
French (Langages de programmation)
clause PROGRAM COLLATING SEQUENCE [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: clause PROGRAM COLLATING SEQUENCE : terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.