English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
roll collator
OBS: Collator: a machine that gathers or gathers and glues printed sheets from separate groupings.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
assembleuse cylindrique
OBS: Assembleuse: Machine effectuant automatiquement l'assemblage des cahiers formant le volume.