English (Legal System; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
common law authorities [correct, pluriel, spécifique]; common law jurisprudence [correct]; common law decisions [pluriel]
French (Théorie du droit; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
jurisprudence de common law [correct, nom féminin]