English (Anti-pollution Measures; Energy Transformation)
catalytic thermal convertor
French (Mesures antipollution; Transformation de l'énergie)
convertisseur catalytique/thermique [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Aqua Terre Solutions Inc.