English (Packaging)
convolutely wound plies [pluriel]
CONT: Fiberboard drums with inside plastic receptacles. Outer container of convolutely wound plies of fiberboard.
French (Emballages)
plis de carton enroulé [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; couches de carton enroulé [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]