English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Culture of Fruit Trees)
Siberian crab apple [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Arboriculture fruitière)
pommier robuste [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Rosaceae.