English (Plant and Crop Production; Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Agriculture - General)
crop uptake efficiency
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Agriculture - Généralités)
taux d'assimilation par les plantes [nom masculin]