English (Maritime Organizations; Modes of Transport (Tourism))
cruise company [correct, proposition]; cruise line [correct]
CONT: Many cruise lines promote their product on a "fly-cruise" package basis which offers an air allowance or special add-on-faire.
French (Organisations maritimes; Moyens de transport (Tourisme))
croisiériste [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Compagnie spécialisée dans l'organisation des croisières.
CONT: Si le nombre de croisiéristes augmente les budgets restent un peu en berne.