English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Radioactive Ores (Mining))
Dawn Lake deposit [correct, Saskatchewan]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques))
gisement de Dawn Lake [correct, nom masculin, Saskatchewan]