English (Social Services and Social Work; Education (General))
day-care program [correct]; day care program
CONT: The workplace day-care centre shall provide the following: 1. staff that is capable of communicating with parents and delivering the day-care program to the children in either official language ...
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Pédagogie (Généralités))
programme de soins de jour [correct, nom masculin]; programme de garde d'enfants [correct, nom masculin]