English (Pricing Methods (Hotels); Market Prices)
extra day rate
OBS: Taken from "Skifari - Our West is best", a folder published by VTL Holiday Tours and Air Canada in 1976.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie); Prix (Commercialisation))
coût de chaque journée additionnelle [correct]
OBS: Pour chacune de ces périodes de location, le coût de chaque journée additionnelle est de $30.00-millage en sus.