English (Stock Exchange)
last trading day
OBS: last trading day: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
dernier jour de négociation [nom masculin]
OBS: dernier jour de négociation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.