English (Working Practices and Conditions; Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
day worked [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Conventions collectives et négociations; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
jour travaillé [correct, nom masculin]