English (Management Operations (General); Real Estate)
day-to-day operational activity [correct]
CONT: The contractor will be required to co-ordinate day-to-day operational activities with the tenants.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Immobilier)
activité opérationnelle quotidienne [correct, nom féminin]