English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Land Dayak [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Land Dayak, an ethnic people living in Sarawak and southwestern Borneo.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
land dayak [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Land Dayak, groupe ethnique vivant à Sarawak (État de Malaysia) et au sud-ouest de Bornéo.