English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Unidirectional Extension and Recovery Properties of Elastic Fabrics(Extension of December 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 56.1-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Évaluation de l'extension unidirectionnelle et de la récupération dimensionnelle des tissus élastiques (Prolongation de décembre 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 56.1-M87