English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brooms, Upright,(Corn), Warehouse(Reaffirmation of December 1981) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22-GP-10M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Balais droits, (en paille de sorgho), pour entrepôts (confirmation de décembre 1981) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22-GP-10M, 1989