English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
defective rail [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
rail défectueux [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.