English (Dentistry; Epidemiology)
community dentistry [correct]
DEF: [The practice of dentistry] concerned with the distribution of dental and associated oral disease, its causes and the management of resources for its prevention and treatment.
French (Dentisterie; Épidémiologie)
dentisterie communautaire [correct, nom féminin]