English (Operations (Air Forces))
aircraft departing with minimum separation [correct]; ADMIS [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes))
départ d'aéronefs avec espacement minimal [correct, nom masculin]; ADMIS [correct, nom masculin]