English (Aircraft Maneuvers)
fixed leading edge in the drooped position
OBS: 72CFA.27.80.0.601.e
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs)
bec d'attaque en position basculée
OBS: 20MYS.27.80.0.601.f hypersustentateurs; 106gp.17.05.74