English (Astronomy; Spacecraft; Geophysics; Surveying)
eccentric orbit geophysical observatory [correct]
French (Astronomie; Engins spatiaux; Géophysique; Arpentage)
observatoire de géophysique sur orbite excentrique [correct, nom masculin]