English (Aircraft Systems; Air Transport)
emergency internal heat-sink capability
OBS: electronics systems for manned aircraft.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Transport aérien)
puits de chaleur de secours incorporé [nom masculin]
OBS: systèmes électroniques des avions pilotés.