English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Paramedical Staff; Protection of Life)
prehospital emergency care program [correct]
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Personnel para-médical; Sécurité des personnes)
programme des soins d'urgence préhospitaliers [correct]