English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Ambulance and Emergency Care Certificate [Ontario]
OBS: Source: La Cité collégiale, Ottawa.
French (Grades et diplômes)
certificat en secours ambulanciers [nom masculin, Ontario]
OBS: Source : La Cité collégiale, Ottawa.