English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
correction of the error of the course
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
rectification de l'erreur de parcours [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.