English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
oriental chestnut gall wasp [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Cynipidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
cynips du chataîgnier [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Cynipidae.