English (Software; Electronic Circuits Technology)
generator development tool [correct]; GDT [correct]
OBS: A new software that captures the expertise of skilled IC designers as they work, so they can author their own silicon compilers automatically.
French (Logiciels; Technologie des circuits électroniques)
GDT [correct, nom masculin]