English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
fishing gear performance [correct]; gear performance [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
rendement de l'engin de pêche [correct, nom masculin]; rendement de l'engin [correct, nom masculin]