English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
permanent governing body [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: permanent governing body: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
organe directeur permanent [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: organe directeur permanent : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
órgano director permanente [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: órgano director permanente: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).