English (Public Administration (General); Sociology of persons with a disability)
barrier-free government [correct]
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
gouvernement exempt d'obstacles [correct, nom masculin]; gouvernement sans obstacles [correct, nom masculin]