English (Economics)
federal government business enterprise
OBS: Size and structure of the Public Sector Market, 1979, in the Canadian Statistical Review, Statistics Canada, Ottawa, December 1983.
French (Économique)
entreprise publique fédérale [nom féminin]
OBS: La taille et la structure du marché du secteur public, 1979, Statistique Canada, décembre 1983.