English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Tectonics)
Saguenay-Lac St. Jean graben [correct, Québec]
OBS: A branch of the St. Lawrence rift zone.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Tectonique)
graben du Saguenay-lac Saint-Jean [correct, nom masculin, Québec]
OBS: Branche de la zone de rift du Saint-Laurent.