English (Honorary Distinctions; Military Administration)
Knight of Magistral Grace
OBS: of the Sovereign Military Order of Malta
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Administration militaire)
Chevalier de grâce magistrale
OBS: de l'Ordre souverain de Malte.
OBS: de l'Ordre souverain et militaire de Malte.