English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coastal water-hyssop [correct]; herb of grace [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bacope de Monnier [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.