English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
graceful thin sheetweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Linyphiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
linyphie élancée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Linyphiidae.