English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
multi grade oil [correct]
OBS
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Propulsion des aéronefs)
huile multigrade [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: -- détergente