English (Electrical Engineering)
potential grading [correct, normalisé]
OBS: potential grading: term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
French (Électrotechnique)
répartition des potentiels [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: répartition des potentiels : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).