English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
grading table [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
table de triage [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Colaboración con la FAO; Pesca comercial)
mesa de clarificación [nom féminin]