English (Types of Trade Goods; Grain Growing)
grain trade
French (Types d'objets de commerce; Culture des céréales)
commerce des grains [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tipos de bienes comerciales; Cultivo de cereales)
comercio cerealista [nom masculin]