English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
grazing exclosure [correct]
CONT: Within the borders of Chowilla, four grazing exclosure experiments have been set up to determine the effects of grazing on the property.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
parcelle d'exclusion de pâturage [proposition, nom féminin]