English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
Great Northern
OBS: variety of beans
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
Great Northern
OBS: variété de haricots
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.