English (Programming Languages)
GREATER THAN relation [correct, normalisé]
OBS: GREATER THAN relation: term standardized by ANSI.
French (Langages de programmation)
condition GREATER THAN [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: condition GREATER THAN : terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.