English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Greek [correct]
DEF: An Indo-European language spoken by Greeks.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
grec [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indo-européenne parlée par les Grecs.