English (Political Geography and Geopolitics)
Greenland/Iceland/United Kingdom gap [correct, OTAN]; GIUK [correct, OTAN]
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique)
passage Groënland - Islande - Royaume-Uni [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; GIUK [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]