English (Citizenship and Immigration)
seek entry from Greenland [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
solliciter l'autorisation de séjour en provenance du Groenland [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.