English (Bombs and Grenades)
live fire grenade training
CONT: Members of the West Nova Scotia Regiment engage in live fire grenade training as part of a winter exercise ...
French (Bombes et grenades)
instruction au lancement de grenades réelles [proposition, nom féminin]