English (Military Dress; Bombs and Grenades)
M67 high explosive fragmentation grenade pocket [correct]; M67 HE fragmentation grenade pocket [correct]
OBS: The TV [tactical vest] incorporates the following load carrying capabilities: ... Two high explosive (HE) fragmentation grenade pockets M67.
French (Tenue militaire; Bombes et grenades)
poche pour grenades explosives-brisantes M67 [nom féminin]; poche pour grenades EB M67