English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Management Operations (General))
grid training [correct]
OBS: A leadership development method proposed by Blake and Monton which emphasizes the necessary balance between production-orientation and person-orientation
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
méthode Blake-Monton